FCI IPO WM 2011 Rheine Germany

Results FCI WM 2011

CatNo StNo Handler Dog Country A B C TSB Total Place
D-3 137 Theo Sporrer Dunja vom Hornbachtal Germany 99 v 97 v 95 sg a 291 v 1
 
D-1 60 Edgar Scherkl Cayman vom Adlerauge Germany 97 v 96 v 97 v a 290 v 2
 
IL-1 120
Sharon Ronen Sam Beit Haboxer Mehagiva Israel 98 v 94 sg 96 v a 288 v 3
 
D-2 18 Robert Parak Finni v.d.Brunnenstadt Germany 94 sg 97 v 96 v a 287 v 4
 
FIN-5 81 Sari Niiranen Ruutipussi D`Ukko Finland 96 v 91 sg 96 v a 283 sg 5
 
A-2 42 Jürgen Schwendinger Yackson de Villalazan Austria 95 sg 93 sg 94 sg a 282 sg 6
 
HU-1 47 Attila Rácz Jurták Ore Semyr Hungary 95 sg 93 sg 93 sg a 281 sg 7
 
CH-3 17 David Huber Heavy vom Further Moor Switzerland 97 v 93 sg 91 sg a 281 sg 8
 
FIN-1 97 Jan Vartiainen Karat vom Roten Milan Finland 98 v 94 sg 88 g a 280 sg 9
 
D-5 121 Florian Knabl Yannik von Bonum Bono Germany 88 g 94 sg 97 v a 279 sg 10
 
RCH-2 27 Peter Verachtert Bart z Lukyho Dvora Chile 98 v 89 g 92 sg a 279 sg 11
 
A-4 12 Bernhard Reinelt Grande con todos los Santos Austria 96 v 92 sg 91 sg a 279 sg 12
 
PL-1 109 Patrycja Frolenko Farro vom Adlerauge Poland 98 v 91 sg 90 sg a 279 sg 13
 
IT-4 25 Luca Mario de Gerone Fado zur Krombach Italy 96 v 89 g 93 sg a 278 sg 14
 
BE-3 70 Geert Verlinden Ferco van de Utadreef Belgium 96 v 90 sg 92 sg a 278 sg 15
 
A-1 9 Andreas Hauk Egoist vom Satansberg Austria 100 v 86 g 92 sg a 278 sg 16
 
IT-5 5 Gabriele Cruciani Didi Ballacoilupi Italy 96 v 92 sg 90 sg a 278 sg 17
 
CH-1 30 Werner Haag Cento von der Abendweid Switzerland 97 v 91 sg 90 sg a 278 sg 18
 
CZ-1 61 Lucie Kalocová Dagger de Alphaville Bohemia Czech Republic 93 sg 94 sg 90 sg a 277 sg 19
 
NL-1 93 Andy van Dijk Biko von Diablo's Own Netherlands 95 sg 88 g 93 sg a 276 sg 20
 
E-3 21 Begona Lorenzo Atienzar Gora van Rozentuin Spain 95 sg 91 sg 90 sg a 276 sg 21
 
HU-4 100 Zsolt Radics Tarnoki-Felvigyazo Quando Hungary 97 v 90 sg 89 g a 276 sg 22
 
S-6 119 Patrik Karlsson Vandalen's Kulan Sweden 92 sg 89 g 94 sg a 275 sg 23
 
D-4 66 Martin Maier Devon vom Lappwald Germany 98 v 84 g 93 sg a 275 sg 24
 
LU-2 118 Patrick Keil Tornado from Mike's Place Luxembourg 96 v 88 g 91 sg a 275 sg 25
 
A-3 104 Josef Haas Don Quichote v.d. Grafschaft Helfers Austria 96 v 91 sg 88 g a 275 sg 26
 
HR-2 123 Peter Maša C´oxy Running Wild Croatia 98 v 92 sg 85 g a 275 sg 27
 
IT-1 107 Marco Cucco Menphis della valle Incantata Italy 95 sg 89 g 90 sg a 274 sg 28
 
IT-6 28 Massino Floris E.T. der Sonne entgegen Italy 97 v 87 g 90 sg a 274 sg 29
 
DK-3 49 Alan Bretschneider Chade´s Nato Denmark 97 v 87 g 90 sg a 274 sg 29
 
SK-6 112 Dása Mináriková Ford z Hnedej skaly Slovakia 96 v 91 sg 87 g a 274 sg 31
 
JP-1 89 Tomoya Hirai Sieg von Schätzchen JP Japan 99 v 88 g 85 g a 272 sg 32
 
FIN-4 74 Esa Tapio Kutinan Kuusysi Finland 98 v 82 g 91 sg a 271 sg 33
 
USA-5 88 Sean O'Kane Max ze Stribmeho karnene United States 93 sg 90 sg 88 g a 271 sg 34
 
USA-4 7 Daniel Cox Chuck vom Dorneburger Bach United States 99 v 84 g 88 g a 271 sg 35
 
DK-2 13 Niels Koch Kochen´s Hutch Denmark 96 v 88 g 87 g a 271 sg 36
 
E-1 37 Manuel Pacheco Ruda Brenka Lukine af Loce Spain 96 v 80 g 94 sg a 270 sg 37
 
CZ-4 48 Michaela Pavlišáková Uther de Alphaville Bohemia Czech Republic 95 sg 83 g 92 sg a 270 sg 38
 
SK-1 53 Jaroslav Chylka Picco Va-Pe Slovakia 96 v 82 g 92 sg a 270 sg 39
 
N-3 92 Cathrine Stenmoe Imzedrift´s Sixten Norway 94 sg 86 g 90 sg a 270 sg 40
 
BR-1 11 Cristine Dias Neck do Sadonana Brazil 92 sg 91 sg 87 g a 270 sg 41
 
FIN-3 65 Maija Eerikäinen Fender Finland 98 v 91 sg 81 g a 270 sg 42
 
HU-3 35 Gábor Szilasi Frodo van de Biezenhoeve Hungary 98 v 81 g 90 sg a 269 g 43
 
USA-2 87 Katie Gillies Maya vom Gilbach United States 94 sg 86 g 89 g a 269 g 44
 
NL-3 127 Willem den Oudsten Cuja's Tariq aka "Bonkie" Netherlands 97 v 84 g 88 g a 269 g 45
 
LU-3 114 Jos Patrissi Negundor Exel Luxembourg 91 sg 94 sg 84 g a 269 g 46
 
NL-5 98 Paul Pijl Haranca Regulus Netherlands 95 sg 86 g 87 g a 268 g 47
 
NL-2 50 Sonja Louwers Negundor Diesel Netherlands 94 sg 84 g 89 g a 267 g 48
 
S-5 131 Göran Erman Grĺmanns Rasko Sweden 95 sg 88 g 84 g a 267 g 49
 
N-4 8 Ole Petter Kristiansen Figo van de Biezenhoeve Norway 97 v 86 g 84 g a 267 g 50
 
S-3 45 Fredrik Bjurklint Cartagena Felix Rex Sweden 96 v 89 g 82 g a 267 g 51
 
RCH-1 108 Osvaldo Lucero Bono vom Haus Valkenplatz Chile 98 v 87 g 82 g a 267 g 52
 
DK-4 126 Claus Max Hansen Charlie vom Repelener Meer Denmark 97 v 78 b 91 sg a 266 g 53
 
F-1 22 Jacques Ampoulange C'max de la croisée des loups France 86 g 92 sg 88 g a 266 g 54
 
FIN-2 82 Krista Saari Tulikuuma Palopommi Finland 95 sg 83 g 88 g a 266 g 55
 
GB-2 38 Carol Phillips Flint vom Haus Bailey Great Britain 94 sg 87 g 85 g a 266 g 56
 
RUS-3 124 Sergey Zhirkevich Brit Eqidius Russia 93 sg 90 sg 83 g a 266 g 57
 
SK-4 52 Josef Lengvarsky Geischa Eqidius Slovakia 98 v 85 g 83 g a 266 g 58
 

Results FCI WM 2011

CatNo StNo Handler Dog Country A B C TSB Place
NL-4 63 Jan Wernsen Bayka Polsmaten Netherlands 97 v 84 g 84 g a 59
 
BE-4 41 Stevy de Groodt Peejees Hugo Belgium 90 sg 81 g 93 sg a 60
 
CZ-3 71 Jaromír Vácha Arrow Red Vixen Czech Republic 90 sg 84 g 90 sg a 61
 
RUS-5 129 Yulia Gorbunova Zhardan s Putilovoy Gory Russia 96 v 78 b 90 sg a 62
 
F-2 59 Sandra Berthelot Barouk du banc des hermelles France 96 v 87 g 81 g a 63
 
GB-4 113 Alan Wood Hero vom Luberg Great Britain 98 v 86 g 80 g a 64
 
F-4 54 Jean Luc Maraux Bruno van Mechelaar France 95 sg 83 g 85 g a 65
 
S-1 32 Annika Kristensson Imzedrifts Index Sweden 96 v 83 g 84 g a 66
 
SK-5 85 Adriana Nagyová Zero Betkin dvor Slovakia 97 v 82 g 83 g a 67
 
DK-6 58 Jan Enestrom Visdan Angel Denmark 94 sg 82 g 85 g a 68
 
HR-1 31 Fanjo Matekovic Henry ‘T Palmaleinehof Croatia 90 sg 87 g 84 g a 69
 
CH-2 55 Heinz Leuzinger Onja vom Fliesenstein Switzerland 95 sg 83 g 83 g a 70
 
CH-4 6 Patrick Clément Nimitz de la Videmanette Switzerland 87 g 87 g 86 g a 71
 
N-1 72 Vegard Sund Atenagardens Haro Norway 97 v 81 g 82 g a 72
 
BR-3 20 Leandro Salles Arco zo Severnej hranice Brazil 90 sg 81 g 88 g a 73
 
A-5 43 Johann Pohl Vello vom Patscherkofel Austria 88 g 85 g 85 g a 74
 
PL-2 2 Agnieszka Kierzenkowska Lets go Wisky from Mike´s Place Poland 98 v 81 g 79 b vh 75
SRB-1 46 Roman Ing. Rauner Bips vom Leimensteig Serbia 96 v 84 g 78 b vh 76
E-5 130 Manuel Jamardo Fabeiro Amok vom Kirchberghof Spain 91 sg 84 g 82 g a 77
 
JP-4 44 Atsuko Kuzuno Karat von Nagano Tenryu Japan 94 sg 83 g 80 g a 78
 
MEX-4 57 Angel Ulises Preciado Lopez Bongo Vikar Mexico 96 v 81 g 80 g a 79
 
CZ-6 56 Lucie Calová Cyko Aykmar Czech Republic 90 sg 75 b 91 sg a 80
 
F-5 132 Patrick Grand Aika du bois boudou France 90 sg 84 g 81 g a 81
 
N-5 64 Eli Smaadal Nikki vom Haus Mecki Norway 96 v 78 b 80 g a 82
 
P-2 83 Serafim Lopes de Sousa Gelo de Parayas Portugal 97 v 77 b 79 b vh 83
HU-5 26 Róbert Schindl Dunkel Döme von Haus Bruno Hungary 95 sg 83 g 75 b a 84
 
BE-6 103 Bert Aerts Nero vom Haus Mecki Belgium 81 g 81 g 90 sg a 85
 
USA-3 15 Kevin Lanouette Wum von der Adelegg United States 94 sg 78 b 80 g a 86
 
THA-1 73 Tawatchai Amornnarumit Mexx von den Lausbuben Thailand 92 sg 78 b 79 b a 87
 
MEX-1 24 Victor Alvarado Cak Ben-Ju Mexico 88 g 70 b 90 sg a 88
 
THA-3 51 Sathidporn Sophacharoenwattan Dyke vom Boxenwolf Thailand 88 g 76 b 84 g a 89
 
YV-1 91 Vincent Solare Ajax de la niche du bonheur Venezuela 87 g 76 b 82 g a 90
 
MEX-3 69 Rodolfo Ascencio Calvillo Ando du Vrai Allemand Mexico 92 sg 70 b 80 g a 91
 
GB-1 29 Thomas Nye Magical Mayhem vom Haus Nye Great Britain 93 sg 73 b 75 b vh 92
E-2 16 Oscar J. Marin Alcazar Hill vom Embachtal Spain 71 b 86 g 82 g a 93
 
P-1 125
José Fontes Crell da Quinta do Salomao Portugal 88 g 73 b 76 b vh 94
SLO-3 19 Bogdan Sergo Hammer von Cobra Slovenia 82 g 78 b 75 b vh 95
RUS-6 128 Yulia Smirnova Bagira Last Hathy Russia 85 g 73 b 70 b vh 96
THA-2 36 Poompitak Pensrinukun Arco Thailand 76 b 70 b 70 b vh 97
N-2 62 Trond Otter Johansen Aira Norway 81 g 83 g 61 m ng 98
PL-4 90 Franciszek Wisniewski Gitano Poland 32 u 74 b 86 g a 99
 
ROK-1 3 Kwonsuk Choi Kaiko von Kartago South Korea 43 m 74 b 72 b vh 100
BE-2 39 Mario Verslijpe Hasco van de Duvetorre Belgium 99 v 90 sg Verl.H   101
CZ-5 116 Zbygniew Gorecki Yucci Vikar Czech Republic 96 v 90 sg Abbr. ng 102
PL-3 23 Bfazej Wojtowicz Aquentin z Kurimskeho haje Poland 96 v Verl. 86 g a 103
 
HR-3 105 Blazenka Jovanovic Had ‘T Palmaleinehof Croatia 94 sg 87 g Abbr. ng 104
CH-5 10 Martina Siegmann Fox vom Gempenblick Switzerland 94 sg 86 g Abbr. ng 105
DK-1 106 Jens Carlseng Jeno´s Clint Denmark 0 86 g 93 sg a 106
 
VN-1 40 Ha Pham Lilo vom Heidhof Vietnam 96 v 83 g Abbr. ng 107
SK-3 34 Jozef Adamuscin Faro Demin dvor Slovakia 97 v 81 g Verl.H   108
JP-2 86 Seitaro Naka Yola vom Haus M. 1 Japan 86 g 88 g Abbr. ng 109
RUS-2 14 Larisa Tsvetkova Lex vom Hatzbachtal Russia 87 g 75 b Abbr. ng 110
HR-4 110 Nenad Saric Victor Ja-He Croatia 86 g 71 b Abbr. ng 111
JP-5 4 Toshiko Horiuchi Orm von der Verstandheim JP Japan 80 g 74 b Abbr. ng 112
GR-1 67 Nikos Ioannidis Grace vom Gsiberger Greece 97 v 0 Abbr. ng 113
HU-2 84 Ferenc Suszter Sentinel Pike Hungary 0 0 Verl.H    
BE-1 115 Dirk Leemans Gucci Du Triangle Magic Belgium     Dis    
RO-1 99 Dumitru Moldovan Gor vom Haus Kalia Romania     Dis    

Results FCI WM 2011

CatNo StNo Handler Dog Country A B C TSB Total Place
IT-3 33 Ivan Farinazzo Aster Italy     Dis   0  
RCH-4 95 Victor del Fierro Gina von Getevallei Chile     Dis   0  
RC-1 96 Yu-ju Shen Karlie Karlson v d Steinteichmühle Taiwan R.O.C.     Dis   0  
LU-1 117 Antoine Tripodi Ghandy vom Haus Kugel Luxembourg     Dis   0  
RUS-1 1 Jury Lysenkov Oliver Val-bella-dog Russia     Dis   0  
USA-1 68 Sean Rivera Daneskjold Iron United States Dis       0  
E-4 94 David García Suárez Flow von Haus Targa Spain Hund erkrankt        
GB-3 101 �Stuart� Nye Boomer von der Adelegg Great Britain Dis       0  
SLO-2 111 Hari Arcon Ares tax Leomegy Slovenia Hund erkrankt        
JP-3 122
Jiro Muto Jack von den Wanderfalken Japan   Dis     0  


If you found the page above interesting or useful, please click the "Like" and/or "+1" buttons below. Thanks very much!